ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:54:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIL JMP DEMU (73451)
TILRATH to JAMALPUR JN
TIL JMP DEMU (73451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TIL JMP DEMU (73451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TILTILRATHSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2BGSBEGU SARAI08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)7
3LAKLAKHO09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)14
4DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)19
5LKNLAKHMINIA09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)24
6SANHSANHA H09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)30
7SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)33
8SBDPSABDALPUR JN09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)38
9MGRMONGHYR10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)45
10JMPJAMALPUR JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :