ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:20:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP TIL DEMU (73452)
JAMALPUR JN to TILRATH
JMP TIL DEMU (73452)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JMP TIL DEMU (73452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MGRMONGHYR06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)9
3SBDPSABDALPUR JN06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)16
4SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)21
5SANHSANHA H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)24
6LKNLAKHMINIA07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)30
7DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)35
8LAKLAKHO07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)40
9BGSBEGU SARAI07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)47
10TILTILRATH07:45 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :