ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:57:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIL JMP DEMU (73453)
TILRATH to JAMALPUR JN
TIL JMP DEMU (73453)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TIL JMP DEMU (73453)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TILTILRATHSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BGSBEGU SARAI18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)7
3LAKLAKHO18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)14
4DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)19
5LKNLAKHMINIA18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)24
6SANHSANHA H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)30
7SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)33
8SBDPSABDALPUR JN19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)38
9MGRMONGHYR19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)45
10JMPJAMALPUR JN19:50 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :