ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP TIL DEMU (73454)
JAMALPUR JN to TILRATH
JMP TIL DEMU (73454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JMP TIL DEMU (73454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2MGRMONGHYR15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)9
3SBDPSABDALPUR JN15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)16
4SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)21
5SANHSANHA H16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)24
6LKNLAKHMINIA16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)30
7DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)35
8LAKLAKHO16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)40
9BGSBEGU SARAI16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)47
10TILTILRATH17:00 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :