ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:47:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDL SNT DEMU (73531)
ANDAL JN to SAINTHIA
UDL SNT DEMU (73531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UDL SNT DEMU (73531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDLANDAL JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2KJMEKAJORAGRAM08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)5
3SXDSIDULI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)9
4UKAUKHRA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)12
5PAWPANDABESWAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)20
6BMGABHIMGARA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)23
7PCRPANCHRA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)29
8DUJDUBRAJPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)35
9CPLECHINPAI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)41
10KOXKACHUJOR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)45
11SURISIURI09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)54
12KNRIKUNURI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)63
13MWZMAHISHADAHARI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)65
14SNTSAINTHIA10:05 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :