ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:56:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNT UDL DEMU (73532)
SAINTHIA to ANDAL JN
SNT UDL DEMU (73532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SNT UDL DEMU (73532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNTSAINTHIASource04:20 (Day 1)0
2MWZMAHISHADAHARI04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)7
3KNRIKUNURI04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)10
4SURISIURI04:42 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)19
5KOXKACHUJOR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)28
6CPLECHINPAI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)31
7DUJDUBRAJPUR05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)37
8PCRPANCHRA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)44
9BMGABHIMGARA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)49
10PAWPANDABESWAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)53
11UKAUKHRA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)61
12SXDSIDULI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)63
13KJMEKAJORAGRAM06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)68
14UDLANDAL JN06:25 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :