ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:54:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDL SNT DEMU (73533)
ANDAL JN to SAINTHIA
UDL SNT DEMU (73533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UDL SNT DEMU (73533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDLANDAL JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2KJMEKAJORAGRAM14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)5
3SXDSIDULI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)9
4UKAUKHRA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)12
5PAWPANDABESWAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)20
6BMGABHIMGARA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)23
7PCRPANCHRA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)29
8DUJDUBRAJPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)35
9CPLECHINPAI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)41
10KOXKACHUJOR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)45
11SURISIURI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)54
12KNRIKUNURI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)63
13MWZMAHISHADAHARI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)65
14SNTSAINTHIA16:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :