ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:44:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNT UDL DEMU (73534)
SAINTHIA to ANDAL JN
SNT UDL DEMU (73534)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SNT UDL DEMU (73534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNTSAINTHIASource10:40 (Day 1)0
2MWZMAHISHADAHARI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)7
3KNRIKUNURI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)10
4SURISIURI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)19
5KOXKACHUJOR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)28
6CPLECHINPAI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)31
7DUJDUBRAJPUR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)37
8PCRPANCHRA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)44
9BMGABHIMGARA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)49
10PAWPANDABESWAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)53
11UKAUKHRA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)61
12SXDSIDULI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)63
13KJMEKAJORAGRAM12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)68
14UDLANDAL JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :