ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:48:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNT UDL DEMU (73536)
SAINTHIA to ANDAL JN
SNT UDL DEMU (73536)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SNT UDL DEMU (73536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNTSAINTHIASource16:30 (Day 1)0
2MWZMAHISHADAHARI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)7
3KNRIKUNURI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)10
4SURISIURI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)19
5KOXKACHUJOR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)28
6CPLECHINPAI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)31
7DUJDUBRAJPUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)37
8PCRPANCHRA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)44
9BMGABHIMGARA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)49
10PAWPANDABESWAR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)53
11UKAUKHRA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)61
12SXDSIDULI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)63
13KJMEKAJORAGRAM18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)68
14UDLANDAL JN18:30 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :