ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDL SNT DEMU (73537)
ANDAL JN to SAINTHIA
UDL SNT DEMU (73537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UDL SNT DEMU (73537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDLANDAL JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2KJMEKAJORAGRAM19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)5
3SXDSIDULI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)9
4UKAUKHRA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)12
5PAWPANDABESWAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)20
6BMGABHIMGARA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)23
7PCRPANCHRA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)29
8DUJDUBRAJPUR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)35
9CPLECHINPAI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)41
10KOXKACHUJOR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)45
11SURISIURI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)54
12KNRIKUNURI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)63
13MWZMAHISHADAHARI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)65
14SNTSAINTHIA20:50 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :