ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:29:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME UDL DEMU (73538)
JASIDIH JN to ANDAL JN
JSME UDL DEMU (73538)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JSME UDL DEMU (73538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)5
3SNQSANKARPUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)8
4MUWMATHURAPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)17
5MDPMADHUPUR JN14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)28
6JRWJORAMOW15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)38
7MNCMADANKATA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)43
8VDSVIDYASAGAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)52
9KEEKASEETAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)62
10JMTJAMTARA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)71
11CRJCHITTARANJAN15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)85
12RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)89
13SLSSALANPUR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)97
14STNSITARAMPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)101
15BBIBARABANI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)114
16TOPTAPASI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)130
17SSCRSONACHARA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)134
18UDLANDAL JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :