ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:57:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDL JSME DEMU (73539)
ANDAL JN to JASIDIH JN
UDL JSME DEMU (73539)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UDL JSME DEMU (73539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDLANDAL JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2SSCRSONACHARA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)7
3TOPTAPASI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)11
4BBIBARABANI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)26
5STNSITARAMPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)40
6SLSSALANPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)44
7RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)51
8CRJCHITTARANJAN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)56
9JMTJAMTARA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)70
10KEEKASEETAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)79
11VDSVIDYASAGAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)88
12MNCMADANKATA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)98
13JRWJORAMOW09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)102
14MDPMADHUPUR JN09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)112
15MUWMATHURAPUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)124
16SNQSANKARPUR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)132
17KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)136
18JSMEJASIDIH JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :