ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:06:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME BRPS PASS (73551)
JASIDIH JN to BARAPALASI
JSME BRPS PASS (73551)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JSME BRPS PASS (73551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2DGHRDEOGHAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)6
3MHURMOHANPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)16
4GRMAGHORMARA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)26
5CNPICHANDANPAHARI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)40
6BSKHBASUKINATH11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)49
7JAMAJAMA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)59
8MPURNEW MADANPUR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)68
9DUMKDUMKA12:00 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)72
10BRPSBARAPALASI12:40 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :