ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:30:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRPS JSME PASS (73552)
BARAPALASI to JASIDIH JN
BRPS JSME PASS (73552)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRPS JSME PASS (73552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPSBARAPALASISource13:00 (Day 1)0
2DUMKDUMKA13:30 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)14
3MPURNEW MADANPUR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)18
4JAMAJAMA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)27
5BSKHBASUKINATH14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)37
6CNPICHANDANPAHARI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)46
7GRMAGHORMARA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)60
8MHURMOHANPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)70
9DGHRDEOGHAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)80
10JSMEJASIDIH JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :