ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 07:35:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAKA JSME DMU (73582)
BANKA to JASIDIH JN
BAKA JSME DMU (73582)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: BAKA JSME DMU (73582)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAKABANKASource12:25 (Day 1)0
2KKBAKAKBARA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)5
3KARJKARJHAUSA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)15
4KTORKATORIYA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)25
5BHAUBHALUA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)33
6CNDNCHANDAN13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)40
7NNWHNEW NAWADIH13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)48
8DGHRDEOGHAR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)55
9JSMEJASIDIH JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :