ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:26:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (74002)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (74002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (74002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)41
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)64
15DECDELHI CANTT18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)74
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)77
18DLIDELHI19:35 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :