ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 21:05:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (74002)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (74002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (74002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)41
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)64
15DECDELHI CANTT18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)74
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)77
18DLIDELHI19:35 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :