ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (74003)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (74003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (74003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:50 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)13
5PMPALAM14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)20
7BWSNBIJWASAN14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)23
8GGNGURGAON14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)30
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)48
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)55
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)60
15IHPINCHHAPURI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)70
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)75
18REREWARI16:30 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :