ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:44:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (74004)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (74004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (74004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD06:02 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)74
16DEEDELHI S ROHILLA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)77
17DLIDELHI08:15 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :