ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 22:31:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (74004)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (74004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (74004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)41
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)64
15DECDELHI CANTT07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)74
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)77
18DLIDELHI08:15 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :