ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2017 21:06:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI ROHTAK DMU (74011)
DELHI to ROHTAK JN
DLI ROHTAK DMU (74011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: DLI ROHTAK DMU (74011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource20:20 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :