ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 21:55:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK DLI DEMU (74012)
ROHTAK JN to DELHI
ROK DLI DEMU (74012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: ROK DLI DEMU (74012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)5
3KRZKHARAWAR04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)11
4ISMISMAILA HARYANA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)18
5SPZSAMPLA04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)22
6ROHNROHAD NAGAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)26
7ASEASAUDAH04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)32
8BGZBAHADURGARH05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)40
9GHEGHEVRA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)46
10MQCMUNDKA H05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)49
11NNONANGLOI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)52
12MGLPMANGOLPURI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)55
13SSBSHAKURBASTI05:48 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)59
14DBSIDAYA BASTI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)64
15VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)65
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)66
17DLIDELHI06:50 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :