ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:43:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI KKDE DMU (74013)
DELHI to KURUKSHETRA JN
DLI KKDE DMU (74013)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI KKDE DMU (74013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource16:40 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)69
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)79
19KHVKARAINTHI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)86
20KZHKILA ZAFARGARH19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)96
21JNAJULANA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)101
22JJTJAI JAI WANTI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)107
23KIUKINANA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)114
24BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)119
25JINDJIND JN20:10 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)127
26BZOBARSOLA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)135
27UCAUCHANA20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)145
28GSOGHASO21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)153
29NRWNARWANA JN21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)160
30GRZGURTHURI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)169
31KIYKALAYAT21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)177
32SJMSAJUMA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)185
33QTPQUTABPUR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)191
34KLEKAITHAL22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)198
35GXGGEONG H22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)205
36TIKTIK22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)212
37PHWRPEHOWA ROAD22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)222
38PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)226
39PDSPINDARSI H22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)231
40TNDETHANESAR CITY22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)243
41KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination247
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :