ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:13:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE DLI DMU (74014)
KURUKSHETRA JN to DELHI
KKDE DLI DMU (74014)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KKDE DLI DMU (74014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2TNDETHANESAR CITY04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)3
3PDSPINDARSI H04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)16
4PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)20
5PHWRPEHOWA ROAD05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)25
6TIKTIK05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)34
7GXGGEONG H05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)41
8KLEKAITHAL05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)49
9QTPQUTABPUR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)55
10SJMSAJUMA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)61
11KIYKALAYAT06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)69
12GRZGURTHURI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)78
13NRWNARWANA JN06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)86
14GSOGHASO07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)93
15UCAUCHANA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)101
16BZOBARSOLA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)112
17JINDJIND JN07:30 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)120
18BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)127
19KIUKINANA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)132
20JJTJAI JAI WANTI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)139
21JNAJULANA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)145
22KZHKILA ZAFARGARH08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)151
23KHVKARAINTHI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)160
24SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)167
25ROKROHTAK JN09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)177
26ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)183
27KRZKHARAWAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)189
28ISMISMAILA HARYANA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)195
29SPZSAMPLA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)199
30ROHNROHAD NAGAR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)204
31ASEASAUDAH09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)209
32BGZBAHADURGARH10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)217
33GHEGHEVRA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)224
34MQCMUNDKA H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)227
35NNONANGLOI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)230
36MGLPMANGOLPURI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)233
37SSBSHAKURBASTI10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)237
38DBSIDAYA BASTI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)241
39VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)242
40DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)244
41DLIDELHI11:20 (Day 1)Destination247
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :