ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:10:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE JIND DEMU (74015)
REWARI to JIND JN
RE JIND DEMU (74015)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: RE JIND DEMU (74015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource07:00 (Day 1)0
2GKGGOKALGARH07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)5
3PLHWPALHAWAS07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)18
4MHRIMACHHRAULI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)32
5JHJJHAJJAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)44
6DGHLDIGHAL08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)60
7ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)75
8ROKROHTAK JN08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)81
9SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)91
10KHVKARAINTHI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)98
11KZHKILA ZAFARGARH09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)107
12JNAJULANA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)112
13JJTJAI JAI WANTI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)118
14KIUKINANA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)125
15BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)131
16JINDJIND JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :