ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:06:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND RE DEMU (74016)
JIND JN to REWARI
JIND RE DEMU (74016)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JIND RE DEMU (74016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)19
5JNAJULANA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)25
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)30
7KHVKARAINTHI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)40
8SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)47
9ROKROHTAK JN17:00 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)57
10ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)63
11DGHLDIGHAL17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)77
12JHJJHAJJAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)94
13MHRIMACHHRAULI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)105
14PLHWPALHAWAS18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)120
15GKGGOKALGARH18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)132
16REREWARI19:15 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :