ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 01:33:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND RE DEMU (74016)
JIND JN to REWARI
JIND RE DEMU (74016)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JIND RE DEMU (74016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)19
5JNAJULANA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)25
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)30
7KHVKARAINTHI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)40
8SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)47
9ROKROHTAK JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)57
10ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)63
11DGHLDIGHAL18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)77
12JHJJHAJJAR18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)94
13MHRIMACHHRAULI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)105
14PLHWPALHAWAS18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)120
15GKGGOKALGARH18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)132
16REREWARI19:20 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :