ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:47:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE ROK DEMU (74017)
REWARI to ROHTAK JN
RE ROK DEMU (74017)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RE ROK DEMU (74017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource19:50 (Day 1)0
2GKGGOKALGARH19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)5
3PLHWPALHAWAS20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)18
4MHRIMACHHRAULI20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)32
5JHJJHAJJAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)44
6DGHLDIGHAL20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)60
7ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)75
8ROKROHTAK JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :