ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 00:38:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK RE DEMU (74018)
ROHTAK JN to REWARI
ROK RE DEMU (74018)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ROK RE DEMU (74018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)5
3DGHLDIGHAL05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)20
4JHJJHAJJAR05:50 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)36
5MHRIMACHHRAULI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)48
6PLHWPALHAWAS06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)62
7GKGGOKALGARH06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)75
8REREWARI06:50 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :