ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:11:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHAMLI DELHI DMU (74022)
SHAMLI to DELHI
SHAMLI DELHI DMU (74022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHAMLI DELHI DMU (74022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource05:40 (Day 1)0
2GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)4
3KZIKHANDRAWALI H05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)7
4KQLKANDHLA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)13
5AILMAILAM H06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)19
6ASARASRA HALT06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)22
7BDHPBHUDPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)25
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)29
9BAOLBAWLI H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)34
10BTUBARAUT07:00 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)39
11BADKBARKA H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)41
12AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)44
13SUJRSUJRA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)48
14BPMBAGHPAT ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)54
15AHQAHERA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)57
16SFASUNEHRA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)60
17KEXKHEKRA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)64
18FAPFAKHARPUR H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)67
19GTRAGOTRA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)71
20NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)75
21NOLINOLI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)78
22BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)81
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)87
24DLIDELHI09:05 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :