ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:53:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SMQL DMU (74023)
DELHI to SHAMLI
DLI SMQL DMU (74023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: DLI SMQL DMU (74023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource20:00 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI20:32 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI23:00 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :