ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:14:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DELHI SHAMLI DMU (74025)
DELHI to SHAMLI
DELHI SHAMLI DMU (74025)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DELHI SHAMLI DMU (74025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource04:05 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:26 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA05:12 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI06:25 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI07:35 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :