ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:37:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHAMLI DELHI DMU (74026)
SHAMLI to DELHI
SHAMLI DELHI DMU (74026)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHAMLI DELHI DMU (74026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource10:00 (Day 1)0
2GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)4
3KZIKHANDRAWALI H10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)7
4KQLKANDHLA10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)13
5AILMAILAM H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)19
6ASARASRA HALT10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)22
7BDHPBHUDPUR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)25
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)29
9BAOLBAWLI H11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)34
10BTUBARAUT11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)39
11BADKBARKA H11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)41
12AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)44
13SUJRSUJRA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)48
14BPMBAGHPAT ROAD11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)54
15AHQAHERA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)57
16SFASUNEHRA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)60
17KEXKHEKRA12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)64
18FAPFAKHARPUR H12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)67
19GTRAGOTRA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)71
20NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)75
21NOLINOLI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)78
22BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)81
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)87
24DLIDELHI13:25 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :