ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:30:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI BTU DEMU (74027)
DELHI to BARAUT
DLI BTU DEMU (74027)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI BTU DEMU (74027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT17:45 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :