ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:34:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTU DLI DEMU (74028)
BARAUT to DELHI
BTU DLI DEMU (74028)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BTU DLI DEMU (74028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTUBARAUTSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2BADKBARKA H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)2
3AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)5
4SUJRSUJRA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)9
5BPMBAGHPAT ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)15
6AHQAHERA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)18
7SFASUNEHRA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)21
8KEXKHEKRA19:57 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)25
9FAPFAKHARPUR H20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)28
10GTRAGOTRA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)32
11NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)36
12NOLINOLI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)39
13BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)42
14DSADELHI SHAHDARA20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)48
15DLIDELHI21:20 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :