ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FN DEE DEMU (74032)
FARUKHNAGAR to DELHI S ROHILLA
FN DEE DEMU (74032)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FN DEE DEMU (74032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FNFARUKHNAGARSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)3
3GHHGARHI HARSARU07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)11
4BDXTBASAI DHANKOT07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)16
5GGNGURGAON07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)21
6BWSNBIJWASAN07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)27
7SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)30
8PMPALAM08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)34
9DECDELHI CANTT08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)37
10PTNRPATEL NAGAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)44
11DEEDELHI S ROHILLA08:40 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :