ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:40:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE FN DEMU (74033)
DELHI S ROHILLA to FARUKHNAGAR
DEE FN DEMU (74033)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DEE FN DEMU (74033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource08:50 (Day 1)0
2PTNRPATEL NAGAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)3
3DECDELHI CANTT09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)9
4PMPALAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)13
5SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)16
6BWSNBIJWASAN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)19
7GGNGURGAON09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)26
8BDXTBASAI DHANKOT09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)30
9GHHGARHI HARSARU09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)36
10STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)44
11FNFARUKHNAGAR10:25 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :