ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:36:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FN DEE DEMU (74036)
FARUKHNAGAR to DELHI S ROHILLA
FN DEE DEMU (74036)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FN DEE DEMU (74036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FNFARUKHNAGARSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)3
3GHHGARHI HARSARU16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)11
4BDXTBASAI DHANKOT16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)16
5GGNGURGAON16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)21
6BWSNBIJWASAN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)27
7SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)30
8PMPALAM17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)34
9DECDELHI CANTT17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)37
10PTNRPATEL NAGAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)44
11DEEDELHI S ROHILLA17:50 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :