ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE FN DEMU (74037)
DELHI S ROHILLA to FARUKHNAGAR
DEE FN DEMU (74037)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DEE FN DEMU (74037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource18:00 (Day 1)0
2PTNRPATEL NAGAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)3
3DECDELHI CANTT18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)9
4PMPALAM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)13
5SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)16
6BWSNBIJWASAN18:42 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)19
7GGNGURGAON18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)26
8BDXTBASAI DHANKOT18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)30
9GHHGARHI HARSARU19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)36
10STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)44
11FNFARUKHNAGAR19:35 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :