ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:45:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO PBH DEMU (74202)
LUCKNOW NR to PARTAPGARH JN
LKO PBH DEMU (74202)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO PBH DEMU (74202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)12
3MLJMOHANLALGANJ16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)20
4KKAHKANKAHA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)28
5NHNNIGOHAN17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)35
6SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)41
7BCNBACHHRAWAN17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)47
8KVGKUNEANGANJ17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)56
9HCPHARCHANDPUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)62
10GANGGANGAGANJ18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)70
11RBLRAE BARELI JN18:17 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)77
12RUMRUPAMAU18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)86
13FTGFURSATGANJ18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)96
14JAISJAIS18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)106
15KCJKASIMPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)109
16BANIBANI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)116
17GNGGAURIGANJ19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)124
18TLKHTALAKHAJURI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)130
19AMEAMETHI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)137
20MFLMISRAULI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)144
21SHJPSAHAJIPUR H20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)147
22ANTUANTU20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)152
23JGJJAGESHARGANJ20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)160
24CILCHILBILA JN21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)169
25PBHPARTAPGARH JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :