ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:41:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHTS RJK RAIL BUS (74301)
SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI to MORADABAD
SHTS RJK RAIL BUS (74301)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHTS RJK RAIL BUS (74301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAISource08:05 (Day 1)0
2SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)8
3HZNHAZRATNAGAR H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)11
4SPBSONEKHPUR H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)14
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)22
6KDKUNDARKHI09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)28
7FRDFARHEDI H09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)35
8MCVMACHARYA09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)38
9MBMORADABAD10:30 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :