ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:05:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJK SHTS RAIL BUS (74302)
MORADABAD to SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI
RJK SHTS RAIL BUS (74302)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RJK SHTS RAIL BUS (74302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)8
3KDKUNDARKHI05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)18
4RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)24
5SPBSONEKHPUR H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)32
6HZNHAZRATNAGAR H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)35
7SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)38
8SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI07:20 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :