ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:53:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHTS MB DMU (74303)
SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI to MORADABAD
SHTS MB DMU (74303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: SHTS MB DMU (74303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAISource09:15 (Day 1)0
2SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)8
3HZNHAZRATNAGAR H09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)12
4SPBSONEKHPUR H09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)14
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)23
6KDKUNDARKHI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)29
7FRDFARHEDI H10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)35
8MCVMACHARYA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)39
9MBMORADABAD11:15 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :