ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 20:48:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHTS MB DMU (74303)
SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI to MORADABAD
SHTS MB DMU (74303)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: SHTS MB DMU (74303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAISource13:15 (Day 1)0
2SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)8
3HZNHAZRATNAGAR H13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)11
4SPBSONEKHPUR H13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)14
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)22
6KDKUNDARKHI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)28
7FRDFARHEDI H14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)35
8MCVMACHARYA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)38
9MBMORADABAD15:20 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :