ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:20:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB SHTS DMU (74304)
MORADABAD to SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI
MB SHTS DMU (74304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: MB SHTS DMU (74304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)8
3KDKUNDARKHI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)18
4RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR05:10 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)24
5SPBSONEKHPUR H05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)32
6HZNHAZRATNAGAR H05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)35
7SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)38
8SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI06:25 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :