ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:28:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHTS MB DMU (74305)
SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI to MORADABAD
SHTS MB DMU (74305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: SHTS MB DMU (74305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAISource18:10 (Day 1)0
2SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)8
3HZNHAZRATNAGAR H18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)12
4SPBSONEKHPUR H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)14
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)23
6KDKUNDARKHI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)29
7FRDFARHEDI H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)35
8MCVMACHARYA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)39
9MBMORADABAD20:25 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :