ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 12:42:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHTS MB DMU (74305)
SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI to MORADABAD
SHTS MB DMU (74305)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: SHTS MB DMU (74305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAISource18:55 (Day 1)0
2SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)8
3HZNHAZRATNAGAR H19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)11
4SPBSONEKHPUR H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)14
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)22
6KDKUNDARKHI20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)28
7FRDFARHEDI H20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)35
8MCVMACHARYA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)38
9MBMORADABAD21:40 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :