ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 22:08:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB SHTS DMU (74306)
MORADABAD to SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI
MB SHTS DMU (74306)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: MB SHTS DMU (74306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)8
3FRDFARHEDI H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)11
4KDKUNDARKHI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)18
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR17:05 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)24
6SPBSONEKHPUR H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)32
7HZNHAZRATNAGAR H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)35
8SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)38
9SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI18:30 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :