ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:40:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB SHTS DMU (74306)
MORADABAD to SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI
MB SHTS DMU (74306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: MB SHTS DMU (74306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)8
3FRDFARHEDI H16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)12
4KDKUNDARKHI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)18
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR16:28 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)24
6SPBSONEKHPUR H17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)32
7HZNHAZRATNAGAR H17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)35
8SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)38
9SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI17:45 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :