ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 21:23:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BDGM DMU (74611)
BANIHAL to BUDGAM
BAHL BDGM DMU (74611)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BDGM DMU (74611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM21:00 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :