ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BDGM DMU (74611)
BANIHAL to BUDGAM
BAHL BDGM DMU (74611)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BDGM DMU (74611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM21:00 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :