ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:59:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDGM BAHL DMU (74612)
BUDGAM to BANIHAL
BDGM BAHL DMU (74612)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDGM BAHL DMU (74612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDGMBUDGAMSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2SINASRINAGAR (J&K)17:10 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)11
3PMPEPAMPORA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)17
4KAPEKAKAPORA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)23
5ATPAAWANTIPURA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)33
6PJGMPANJGAM17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)40
7BJBABIJBIARA17:55 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)47
8ANTANANTNAG18:09 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)53
9SDUASADURA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)61
10QGQUAZIGUND18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)72
11HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)76
12BAHLBANIHAL19:00 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :