ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 03:00:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRML BAHL DEMU (74614)
BARAMULLA to BANIHAL
BRML BAHL DEMU (74614)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRML BAHL DEMU (74614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMLBARAMULLASource08:30 (Day 1)0
2SXZMSOPORE08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)7
3HMEHAMRE08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)15
4PTTNPATTAN08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)23
5MZMAMAZHOM09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)31
6BDGMBUDGAM09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)45
7SINASRINAGAR (J&K)09:42 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)57
8PMPEPAMPORA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)63
9KAPEKAKAPORA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)68
10ATPAAWANTIPURA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)79
11PJGMPANJGAM10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)85
12BJBABIJBIARA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)92
13ANTANANTNAG10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)99
14SDUASADURA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)107
15QGQUAZIGUND11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)117
16HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)122
17BAHLBANIHAL11:35 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :