ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRML BAHL DEMU (74614)
BARAMULLA to BANIHAL
BRML BAHL DEMU (74614)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRML BAHL DEMU (74614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMLBARAMULLASource08:35 (Day 1)0
2SXZMSOPORE08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)8
3HMEHAMRE08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)16
4PTTNPATTAN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)24
5MZMAMAZHOM09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)32
6BDGMBUDGAM09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)46
7SINASRINAGAR (J&K)09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)58
8PMPEPAMPORA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)64
9KAPEKAKAPORA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)69
10ATPAAWANTIPURA10:00 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)80
11PJGMPANJGAM10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)86
12BJBABIJBIARA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)93
13ANTANANTNAG10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)100
14SDUASADURA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)108
15QGQUAZIGUND10:58 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)118
16BAHLBANIHAL11:30 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :