ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 09:28:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BRML DEMU (74615)
BANIHAL to BARAMULLA
BAHL BRML DEMU (74615)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BRML DEMU (74615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM13:45 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)89
13MZMAMAZHOM14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)103
14PTTNPATTAN14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)112
15HMEHAMRE14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)119
16SXZMSOPORE14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)127
17BRMLBARAMULLA15:05 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :