ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BRML DEMU (74615)
BANIHAL to BARAMULLA
BAHL BRML DEMU (74615)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BRML DEMU (74615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2QGQUAZIGUND11:58 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)18
3SDUASADURA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)29
4ANTANANTNAG12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)36
5BJBABIJBIARA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)43
6PJGMPANJGAM12:40 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)50
7ATPAAWANTIPURA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)56
8KAPEKAKAPORA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)67
9PMPEPAMPORA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)73
10SINASRINAGAR (J&K)13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)79
11BDGMBUDGAM13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)90
12MZMAMAZHOM13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)104
13PTTNPATTAN14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)113
14HMEHAMRE14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)120
15SXZMSOPORE14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)128
16BRMLBARAMULLA14:40 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :