ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2017 23:05:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BRML DMU (74619)
BANIHAL to BARAMULLA
BAHL BRML DMU (74619)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BAHL BRML DMU (74619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2QGQUAZIGUND07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)17
3ANTANANTNAG08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)35
4SINASRINAGAR (J&K)08:58 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)78
5BDGMBUDGAM09:20 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)89
6MZMAMAZHOM09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)103
7SXZMSOPORE09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)127
8BRMLBARAMULLA10:20 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :