ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 08:53:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRML BAHL DMU (74620)
BARAMULLA to BANIHAL
BRML BAHL DMU (74620)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BRML BAHL DMU (74620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMLBARAMULLASource16:35 (Day 1)0
2SXZMSOPORE16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)7
3MZMAMAZHOM17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)31
4BDGMBUDGAM17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)45
5SINASRINAGAR (J&K)17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)57
6ANTANANTNAG18:12 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)99
7QGQUAZIGUND18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)117
8BAHLBANIHAL18:55 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :