ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:08:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BRML DMU (74625)
BANIHAL to BARAMULLA
BAHL BRML DMU (74625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BRML DMU (74625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)89
13MZMAMAZHOM08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)103
14PTTNPATTAN08:56 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)112
15HMEHAMRE09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)119
16SXZMSOPORE09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)127
17BRMLBARAMULLA09:30 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :