ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 22:55:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BRML DMU (74625)
BANIHAL to BARAMULLA
BAHL BRML DMU (74625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BRML DMU (74625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG07:07 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)89
13MZMAMAZHOM08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)103
14PTTNPATTAN08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)112
15HMEHAMRE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)119
16SXZMSOPORE08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)127
17BRMLBARAMULLA09:20 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :